BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$450 - $475
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340W
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340W
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Dual Band
$454.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Bronze 3104
Cisco - Intel Xeon Bronze 3104
1.7 GHz - 6-core - 6 threads - 8.25 MB cache - for UCS SmartPlay Select B200 M5, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5
$468.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: N2348TQ-BA-BUN
$453.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fan tray - refurbished - for Catalyst 6509-NEB, 6509-NEB-A
$472.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - refurbished - desktop
$455.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26FP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26FP
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (180 W) - refurbished
$451.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Flash memory card - 16 GB - CompactFlash
$463.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 200/240 V - 1600 Watt - for Hyperflex System HX220, HX240c M5; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5, Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$450.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 6248 Layer 2 Daughter Card
Cisco - Cisco UCS 6248 Layer 2 Daughter Card
Expansion module - for UCS 6248UP Fabric Interconnect
$460.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$455.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 260 Watt - remanufactured - for ASR 920
$458.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
$450.99
Cisco - Cisco Base
Cisco - Cisco Base
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: N9K-C92160YCX-BUN
$474.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$452.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$452.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - refurbished
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured
$452.99
Cisco - Cisco Telepresence Table Mic 20 XLR
Cisco - Cisco Telepresence Table Mic 20 XLR
Microphone - for Spark Room 70 Dual, Room 70 Single
$458.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Serial GW Y-cable
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Serial GW Y-cable
Serial splitter - DB-26 to HD-68 - for P/N: CTI-8330-GWS-K9, CTI-8330-GWS-K9=
$454.99