BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - $3,500
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - TAA Compliant
$3,097.99
Cisco - Cisco 2851
Cisco - Cisco 2851
Router - GigE - refurbished
$3,124.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
DDR - 1 GB - refurbished - for Network Processing Engine G2
$3,216.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 3000 Watt - for Catalyst 6807-XL
$3,432.99
Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 2010 2520 Industrial Ethernet 3000 3010
$3,079.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Gen 2 - solid state drive - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - SATA - for UCS C3160 Rack Server, C3260 Dense Storage Server
$3,098.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4510R
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4510R
Switch - rack-mountable - refurbished
$3,189.99
Cisco - Cisco 2851 Voice Bundle
Cisco - Cisco 2851 Voice Bundle
Router - voice / fax module - GigE - refurbished
$3,303.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6230
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6230
2.1 GHz - 20-core - 27.5 MB cache - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, C480, S3260 M5, SmartPlay Select B200 M5
$3,023.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: SNS-3615-K9
$3,185.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6234
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6234
3.3 GHz - 8-core - 24.75 MB cache - for Hyperflex System HX220c M5, HX-E-240; UCS Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$3,488.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Memory - module - 8 GB - remanufactured - for ASR 1001-X
$3,145.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Solid state drive - 480 GB - for Catalyst 9606R
$3,013.99
Cisco - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
Cisco - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
Expansion module - T1/E1 x 2 - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431
$3,108.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Switch - 12 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - refurbished - for Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card, 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card
$3,115.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-4627V2
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-4627V2
3.3 GHz - 8-core - 8 threads - 16 MB cache - for UCS B420 M3
$3,297.99