BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,500 - $4,000
Cisco
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6140
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6140
2.3 GHz - 18-core - 24.75 MB cache - for Hyperflex System HX240, HX240c M5S, HXAF240c M5SD; UCS Smart Play Select HXAF240c M5
$3,720.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: AIR-CT5508-50-K9++, AIR-CT5508-50K9-RF, AIR-CT5508-50K9-WS, AIR-CT5508-50PROM
$3,829.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LW - SC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
$3,696.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T + 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - remanufactured
$3,866.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4148
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4148

Mfr #: WS-X4148-RJ

Item #: 03978823

Switch - 48 x 10/100 - plug-in module
$3,576.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: AIR-CT5508-50-K9++, AIR-CT5508-50K9-RF, AIR-CT5508-50K9-WS, AIR-CT5508-50PROM
$3,969.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (445 W)
$3,911.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
Cisco - Cisco UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
Rack-mountable - 6U - up to 8 blades - no power supply
$3,601.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2660V2
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2660V2
2.2 GHz - 10-core - 20 threads - 25 MB cache - for UCS B420 M3
$3,656.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5
$3,831.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
Switch - Layer 3 - Managed - 24 ports - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable - stackable
$3,748.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Expansion module - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 6 ports - for ASA 5512-X 5515-X
$3,630.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: UCS-SP-FI64108
$3,545.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - K-12 education
$3,743.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1590 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$3,568.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ER) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9224-96K9-RF, DS-X9248-48K9=, DS-X9248-48K9-RF, DS-X9248-96K9, DS-X9248-96K9-GR3
$3,622.99
Cisco - Cisco Business Edition 6000
Cisco - Cisco Business Edition 6000
Server - rack-mountable - 2 x Xeon E5-2609 / 2.4 GHz - RAM 32 GB - HDD 4 x 500 GB - monitor: none - refurbished
$3,984.99