BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,500 - $4,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
Solid state drive - 1.9 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5
$3,724.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - for Universal Small Cell 8738
$3,505.99
Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1510 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
$3,625.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 8200-1N-4T
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 8200-1N-4T
Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$3,674.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$3,696.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Solution Support
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Solution Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: AIR-CT5520-K9, AIR-CT5520-K9++, AIR-CT5520-K9-PM, AIR-CT5520-K9-RF, AIR-CT5520-K9-WS
$3,837.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply ( internal ) - AC 110/220 V - 4000 Watt - for Catalyst 6000 6006 6009
$3,787.99
Cisco - Cisco 2851 Security Bundle
Cisco - Cisco 2851 Security Bundle
Router - GigE - refurbished
$3,615.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48T-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48T-S
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$3,832.99
Cisco - Cisco 2821 V3PN Bundle
Cisco - Cisco 2821 V3PN Bundle
Router - GigE - refurbished
$3,827.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 10)
$3,536.99
Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
$3,625.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Memory - 2 GB - for P/N VS-S2T-10G VS-S2T-10G VS-S2T-10G-XL VS-S2T-10G-XL
$3,527.99
Cisco - Cisco Wide Area Application Services (WAAS) Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Wide Area Application Services (WAAS) Network Module
Application accelerator - GigE - refurbished - plug-in module
$3,730.99
Cisco - Cisco Power Input Module
Cisco - Cisco Power Input Module
Power entry module (plug-in module) - for Cisco cBR-8 Converged Broadband Router; cBR-8 CCAP Chassis
$3,575.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: PA-E3-RF

Item #: 001116879

Expansion module - HDLC, serial - E-3 - refurbished - for Cisco 70XX, 71XX, 72XX, 7401; Catalyst 50XX, 60XX, RSM/VIP2; uBR 72XX
$3,876.99