BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$7,000 - $7,500
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C240SX M4 Standard 1
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C240SX M4 Standard 1
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2630V3 / 2.4 GHz - RAM 128 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - GigE, 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - monitor: none
$7,177.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-8867V3
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-8867V3
2.5 GHz - 16-core - 32 threads - 45 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - for UCS B260 M4, B460 M4, C460 M4, Smart Play 8 B260
$7,415.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6258R
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6258R
2.7 GHz - 28-core - 38.5 MB cache - DISTI - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select B200 M5, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$7,440.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1540.56 nm - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$7,232.99
Cisco - Cisco S-Class
Cisco - Cisco S-Class
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
$7,365.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 8300-1N1S-6T
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 8300-1N1S-6T
Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$7,348.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
Cisco - Cisco UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
Rack-mountable - 6U - up to 8 blades - power supply - hot-plug 2500 Watt - with 2 x Fabric Extender Cisco UCS 2208XP
$7,135.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
Expansion module - 1538.19-1540.56 nm - remanufactured
$7,127.99
Cisco - Refurbished Nexus 7000
Cisco - Refurbished Nexus 7000
48 Port 10/100/1000 Module + XL opt
$7,422.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
Expansion module - 1560.61 nm / 1559.79 nm / 1558.98 nm / 1558.17 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$7,278.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Memory - module - 16 GB - remanufactured - for ASR 1001, 1002, 1002-X 10, 1004, 1006, 1009, 1013
$7,089.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
CXP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - 850 nm
$7,297.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-48F-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-48F-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (800 W) - refurbished
$7,270.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - DWDM - LC - 1545.32 nm
$7,232.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6258R
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6258R
2.7 GHz - 28-core - 38.5 MB cache - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select B200 M5, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$7,440.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852I (Config)
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852I (Config)
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz (pack of 10)
$7,348.99
Cisco - Cisco 3845 Voice Bundle
Cisco - Cisco 3845 Voice Bundle
Router - voice / fax module - GigE - refurbished
$7,367.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9500
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9500
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - remanufactured - with Cisco Catalyst 9500 8 x 10GE Network Module (C9500-NM-8X)
$7,135.99