We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$25.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 22685

Item #: 00800154

7 ft blue
$3.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 27112

Item #: 000082105

Network coupler - LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - black
$7.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37633

Item #: 000725650

Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - green
$43.99
C2G - C2G 50ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 50ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27272

Item #: 000723087

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - STP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - red
$29.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue
C2G - C2G 6in Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

Mfr #: 00932

Item #: 001487794

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$2.99
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange

Mfr #: 50846

Item #: 007323579

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$11.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 20579

Item #: 000093736

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$35.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 31361

Item #: 01808384

75 ft
$31.99
C2G - C2G Modular Plug
C2G - C2G Modular Plug

Mfr #: 27561

Item #: 000723301

Network connector - RJ-11 (M) - clear (pack of 25)
$9.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00547

Item #: 001077731

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - red
$2.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01038

Item #: 001731880

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - gray
$5.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Aqua
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Aqua

Mfr #: 00749

Item #: 001163156

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
$27.99
C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 43122

Item #: 000082113

Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
$136.99