BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
Aqua
Cables
Networking Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC5

Item #: 004957144

16 ft / 5m - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC5) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$46.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC2

Item #: 004957121

2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: MASFP10GBS
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$42.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
30 ft / 10m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL10M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic
$315.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC5

Item #: 000077993

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: MASFP10GBSR,
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL5M

Item #: 005960796

15 ft / 5m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL5M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$235.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL10M

Item #: 005960805

30 ft / 10m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL10M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - 5
$320.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC7

Item #: 007300312

Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$34.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL3M

Item #: 005960799

10 ft / 3m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL3M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$181.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL2M

Item #: 005960801

6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL2M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$170.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

Mfr #: MPO8LCPL5M

Item #: 005960808

15 ft / 5m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL5M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 5
$228.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

Mfr #: MPO8LCPL1M

Item #: 005960800

3 ft / 1m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL1M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50
$167.99