BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Cable compression lug - pink
$318.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit LCD Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit LCD Series

Mfr #: LCD2-56B-Q

Item #: 005623010

Cable compression lug - brown
$204.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$45.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STPK6X7MOR

Item #: 005670627

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) keyed E (orange) to RJ-45 (M) - 23 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange
$29.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Universal Network Zone System
Panduit Corp - Panduit Universal Network Zone System

Mfr #: Z22U-S11

Item #: 004141698

Network device security cabinet - gray
$4,407.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X9.5M

Item #: 005677043

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 31 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - off white
$28.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: P14-6R-M

Item #: 005623011

Cable ring terminal - 0.6 in - metallic
$136.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$418.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: F9D2-2M30Y

Item #: 005309580

Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser
$46.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.9 in - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red
$11.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Self-Laminating Thermal Transfer Labels
Panduit Corp - Panduit Self-Laminating Thermal Transfer Labels
Vinyl - white - 1 in x 1.25 in 5000 label(s) labels - for TDP 42HY, 43HY, 43MY, 46HY
$162.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 32 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - black
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable clamp - indoor, outdoor - black
$668.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Patch cable - GP6 PLUS (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
$25.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X95OR

Item #: 005677044

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 95 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange
$65.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Optimum
Panduit Corp - Panduit Optimum
Polyester - orange - 1 in x 2.25 in 1000 label(s) (1 roll(s) x 1000) labels
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X27MGR

Item #: 005671581

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 89 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green
$76.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PCMH-21

Item #: 005879002

Wire / cable markers card - indoor, outdoor - black/white
$58.99