BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
$100 - $200
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron 40 dB - OM3 - riser - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Steel
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Steel

Mfr #: MRT2S-C4

Item #: 005615679

Retained tension tie - indoor, outdoor - 1 ft - natural
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit FiberRunner
Panduit Corp - Panduit FiberRunner
Cable raceway reducer split cover - black
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCAF Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCAF Series
Cable compression lug - orange
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet TX6A
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet TX6A

Mfr #: ISTP6X2MBL

Item #: 005571540

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) bulkhead to RJ-45 (M) bulkhead - 6.6 ft - SFTP, SSTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - stranded - black
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Wave-Ty MLT
Panduit Corp - Panduit Wave-Ty MLT
Cable tie - 10.2 in - natural
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Modular insert - RJ-45 - electric ivory
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Contain USRC
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Contain USRC
Wall seal kit - white
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 29 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 32 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron 58 dB - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Thin Wall
Panduit Corp - Panduit Thin Wall

Mfr #: HSTT38-CC

Item #: 005569903

Heat shrink tubing - 100 ft - clear
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: UZPRBU150

Item #: 005746758

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, riser, snagless, solid - blue
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: KP-F2

Item #: 005570218

Ferrule kit
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold

Mfr #: PM24S

Item #: 005876162

Beam clamp
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Modular insert - red - 1 port (pack of 25)
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
Patch panel - blue - 12 ports
$100.99