We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Panduit Corp
    $300 - $400
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Polyimide - white - 0.38 in x 0.38 in 10000 label(s) (1 roll(s) x 10000) component labels
    $351.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit PN-LFN Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit PN-LFN Series
    Cable locking fork terminal - blue
    $305.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access

    Mfr #: S22SPSEW

    Item #: 006200463

    Enhanced - rack panel - side - white - 42U
    $366.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Optimum
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Optimum
    Polyolefin - adhesive - white - 0.5 in x 0.75 in 10000 label(s) (65 sheet(s) x 154) labels
    $323.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 10.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $396.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug

    Mfr #: LCC8-00-L

    Item #: 005623247

    Cable compression lug - red
    $305.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $373.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 23.8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
    $355.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Basic Rack PDU
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Basic Rack PDU

    Mfr #: P42B17M

    Item #: 005049153

    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 5000 VA - 1-phase - input: NEMA L6-30 - output connectors: 42 (IEC 60320 C13, IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 ft - North America - black
    $391.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
    $306.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3.35 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $389.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
    $397.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable tie mount - indoor - natural
    $383.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCAF Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCAF Series
    Cable compression lug - brown
    $367.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 5.79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
    $365.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - SC MM X 12 - aqua
    $324.99