We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Kramer Electronics LTD.
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-98
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-98
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$119.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer VS-84UHD 8x4 4K60 4:2:0 Matrix Switcher
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer VS-84UHD 8x4 4K60 4:2:0 Matrix Switcher

Mfr #: VS-84UHD

Item #: 005695284

Video/audio switch - managed - desktop, rack-mountable
$3,015.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-558
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-558
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 170 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$413.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-HM/HM/ETH Series C-HM/HM/ETH-15
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-HM/HM/ETH Series C-HM/HM/ETH-15
HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 15 ft - 4K support
$30.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer ProScale VP-558
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer ProScale VP-558
11x4 matrix switcher / scaler
$4,933.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer WP-580T(D) Active Wall Plate
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer WP-580T(D) Active Wall Plate
HDMI over HDBaseT Twisted Pair Transmitter - Video/audio extender - HDBaseT - up to 230 ft
$242.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-HM/HM/A-C Series C-HM/HM/A-C-6
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-HM/HM/A-C Series C-HM/HM/A-C-6
HDMI with Ethernet cable - mini HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 6 ft - molded
$17.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - K244E
Kramer Electronics LTD. - K244E

Mfr #: 20-0001290

Item #: 005232054

$1,017.99