BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5585-X IPS Security Services Processor-10
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5585-X IPS Security Services Processor-10
Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - refurbished - plug-in module
$15,270.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
Solid state drive - 120 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX220c M5, HX-E-240; UCS Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$279.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M4 Advanced 2
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M4 Advanced 2
Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2670V3 / 2.3 GHz - RAM 128 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - GigE, 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - monitor: none
$9,429.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225T
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225T
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x16 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C22 M3, C220 M3, C24 M3, C240 M3, C420 M3
$1,016.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572EAC
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572EAC
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - AC 120/230 V / DC 10 - 16 V
$3,315.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Silver 4215R
Cisco - Intel Xeon Silver 4215R
3.2 GHz - 8-core - 11 MB cache - DISTI - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$1,534.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1610 nm - for ONS 15454 MSTP 10-Gbps EFEC 4-Channel, 15454 MSTP Fixed Optical Filter Card
$1,414.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Integrated Services Router IR829M
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Integrated Services Router IR829M
Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band
$2,312.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-48P-4X
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-48P-4X
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$1,446.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: C1-N7710-B26S2E-R
$12,337.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable - Switzerland - for P/N CP-PWR-CUBE-3 CP-PWR-CUBE-3 CP-PWR-CUBE-3-RF
$8.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9500
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9500
Network Advantage - Bundle - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - with Cisco Catalyst 9500 8 x 10GE Network Module (C9500-NM-8X)
$20,811.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: N9K-C93108TC-FX-24, N9K-C93108TC-FX24=
$1,775.99