BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Cisco - Cisco eXpandable Power System 2200
Cisco - Cisco eXpandable Power System 2200
Power supply - redundant (rack-mountable) - output connectors: 9 - 1U - remanufactured - for Catalyst 3750X
$1,148.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fan unit
$150.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fan unit - refurbished - for P/N: XPS-2200
$89.99
Cisco - EXPANDABLE PWR SYS 2200
Cisco - EXPANDABLE PWR SYS 2200

Mfr #: XPS-2200

Item #: 03362008

$1,689.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z, A9K-8T-E, A9K-MPA-2X10GE, A9K-MPA-4X10GE, ASR1000-2T+20X1GE, ASR1000-6TGE
$6,884.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm
$11,893.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z=, A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, ME-3600X-24CX-M-RF, ME-3600X-24CX-M-WS
$12,618.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-2T20GE-E-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, A9K-8T/4-E-RF, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
$1,116.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-2T20GE-E-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, A9K-8T/4-E-RF, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
$1,116.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-2T20GE-E-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, A9K-8T/4-E-RF, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
$1,116.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z=, A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, ME-3600X-24CX-M-RF, ME-3600X-24CX-M-WS
$2,041.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,202.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,523.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$2,887.99