We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Cisco - Cisco 1-Port OC3c/STM1c ATM Shared Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 1-Port OC3c/STM1c ATM Shared Port Adapter
Expansion module - SFP (mini-GBIC) - OC-3c/STM-1c - refurbished
$3,488.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 7931G
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 7931G

Mfr #: CP-7931G-RF

Item #: 03300570

VoIP phone - SCCP - refurbished
$159.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial cable - HD-26 (M) - DB-25 (M) - 10 ft
$83.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9606R
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9606R

Mfr #: C9606R-EDU

Item #: 006940760

Switch - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - academic
$8,818.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
PoE injector - refurbished - for P/N: WS-X6148A-GE-TX, WS-X6148A-GE-TX-RF, WS-X6148A-RJ-45, WS-X6148A-RJ-45-RF
$877.99
Cisco - Cisco StackWise
Cisco - Cisco StackWise
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Catalyst 3750G-24, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
$77.99
Cisco - Cisco UCB-C
Cisco - Cisco UCB-C
Power adapter (plug-in module) - AC - 7.5 Watt - United States - for Aironet 1800s Active Sensor
$32.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$2,057.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-52
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-52
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$854.99
Cisco - Expansion module
Cisco - Expansion module
$3,609.99
Cisco - Cisco Network Convergence System 5500 Series Base Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Network Convergence System 5500 Series Base Line Card
Expansion module - 200 Gigabit Ethernet x 6 - for Network Convergence System 5501, 5502, 5504, 5508, 5516, 55A1, 55A2
$283,011.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
$650.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9500 Platform Fabric Module
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9500 Platform Fabric Module
Switch - plug-in module
$10,498.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7841
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7841
VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 4 lines - white
$270.99
Cisco - Cisco Solution Support
Cisco - Cisco Solution Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: C1111-8P, C1111-8P-RF, C1111-8P-WS
$311.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - DWDM - LC - 1535.82 nm
$7,232.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet
Cisco - Cisco Aironet

Mfr #: AIR-ANT4941

Item #: 00118748

Antenna - omni-directional - 2 dBi
$17.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$32,961.99