BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable kit - terminal block to F connector - 10 ft - quad shielded coaxial - remanufactured - for uBR 10012
$935.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Stacking cable - for TelePresence MCU 5310
$329.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3602I
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3602I
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$750.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225T
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225T
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x16 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C22 M3, C220 M3, C24 M3, C240 M3, C420 M3
$1,016.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder 4 channel
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder 4 channel
Expansion module - fiber optic - 1542.14-1544.53 nm - OC-48/STM-16 - refurbished
$7,829.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1531.12 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH
$10,125.99
Cisco - Emulex OneConnect OCe11102-FX
Cisco - Emulex OneConnect OCe11102-FX
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE, FCoE - 10GBase-CR - 2 ports - for UCS C210 M2, C22 M3, C220 M3, C24 M3, C240 M3, C260 M2, C420 M3, C460 M2, Managed C240 M3
$1,170.99
Cisco - Cisco Network Processing Engine G2
Cisco - Cisco Network Processing Engine G2

Mfr #: NPE-G2-RF

Item #: 001130250

Control processor - 3 ports - GigE - refurbished - plug-in module - for Cisco 7204 VXR, 7206 VXR
$9,036.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1546.92 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH
$10,125.99
Cisco - Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
DSU/CSU - plug-in module - HWIC - 1.544 Mbps - T-1
$817.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S
Switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (146 W) - refurbished
$882.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet
Cisco - Cisco Aironet

Mfr #: AIR-ANT4941

Item #: 00118748

Antenna - omni-directional - 2 dBi
$17.99
Cisco - Cisco 871
Cisco - Cisco 871
Router - 4-port switch - refurbished
$290.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - DWDM - LC - 1554.13 nm
$7,232.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1531.9 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH
$10,125.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLH1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLH1

Mfr #: MGBLH1-RF

Item #: 004239753

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$133.99
Cisco - Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module
Cisco - Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - PoE+ - refurbished
$2,629.99