BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$200 - $300
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$215.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - refurbished - for ONS 15305, 15327
$215.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP361
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP361
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in wall
$215.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Solid state drive - 240 GB - hot-swap - M.2 - SATA - for P/N: UCS-MSTOR-M2, UCS-MSTOR-M2=
$240.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence
Mounting kit (wall mount) for video conferencing system - remanufactured - for TelePresence System SX20, SX20N
$281.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: FPR1010-NGFW-K9
$206.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - remanufactured - for P/N: C9200L-24P-4G-E-INTERPAPER, C9200L-24PXG-2Y-1E, C9200L-48P-4G-E-B&H
$226.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable
$209.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815W
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815W
Wireless access point - Bluetooth 4.1, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in wall
$242.99
Cisco - Cisco -
Cisco - Cisco -
$280.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2.4-GHz MIMO 6-dBi Patch Antenna
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2.4-GHz MIMO 6-dBi Patch Antenna
Antenna - wall mountable - indoor, outdoor - 6 dBi - directional
$277.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8845
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8845
IP video phone - with digital camera, Bluetooth interface - SIP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$247.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$234.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - plug-in module
$293.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Conditional Access Module - for Cisco D9800 Base Chassis, D9800 Network Transport Receiver
$246.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet - refurbished - for Cisco 26XX, 36XX
$212.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08P
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (62 W)
$256.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network connector - N connector - for Cisco 1240
$257.99