BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$400 - $500
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (124 W) - refurbished
$462.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 82598KR-CI
Cisco - Cisco UCS 82598KR-CI
Network adapter - 10 GigE - 1000Base-BX, 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - refurbished - for UCS B200 M1 Blade Server, B200 M2 Blade Server, B250 M1 Extended Memory Blade Server
$418.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Wireless VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11b/g/a (Wi-Fi) - SCCP - 6 lines
$493.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CX4 - 4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$433.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Digital Building
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Digital Building

Mfr #: CDB-8P-RF

Item #: 006116778

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - refurbished
$454.99
Cisco - Cisco X2 tranciever
Cisco - Cisco X2 tranciever
$418.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - remanufactured
$431.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Table Stand Option
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Table Stand Option
Mounting kit for video conferencing system - desktop - for TelePresence MX200 G2
$484.99
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Module 3G
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Module 3G
Wireless cellular modem - 3G - 21.1 Mbps - refurbished - for Cisco 1120, 1240
$495.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$415.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - plate - WiMAX - 16 dBi - directional - outdoor, wall-mountable, indoor, pipe mountable - for Cisco 1120, 1240
$428.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
Conference VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - remanufactured
$494.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815T
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815T
Wireless access point - 3 ports - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$497.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$437.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
$433.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8PT-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8PT-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - refurbished
$494.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$452.99