BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$800 - $900
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560C-12PC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560C-12PC-S
Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE - refurbished
$891.99
Cisco - Cisco 4G LTE Wireless WAN Card
Cisco - Cisco 4G LTE Wireless WAN Card
Wireless cellular modem - plug-in module
$859.99
Cisco - Cisco Dual LTE-Single GPS Multi-band
Cisco - Cisco Dual LTE-Single GPS Multi-band
Antenna - cellular - 2.5 dBi - omni-directional - outdoor, indoor - black
$829.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 902
Cisco - Cisco ASR 902

Mfr #: ASR-902

Item #: 001896859

Modular expansion base - rack-mountable
$815.99
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Module 4G LTE
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Module 4G LTE
Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - for Cisco 1120, 1240
$801.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V
$878.99
Cisco - Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
DSU/CSU - plug-in module - HWIC - 1.544 Mbps - T-1
$817.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-52
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-52
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$854.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-48P
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$877.99
Cisco - Cisco 2801
Cisco - Cisco 2801
Router - refurbished
$885.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - desktop - with Cisco Security Plus License
$887.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM, SONET/SDH, POS - fiber optic - LC/PC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - refurbished - for Cisco 7304
$809.99
Cisco - Cisco 866VAE
Cisco - Cisco 866VAE
Wireless router - ISDN/DSL - 5-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11b/g/n (draft 2.0) - 2.4 GHz
$851.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9115AXI
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9115AXI

Mfr #: C9115AXI-H

Item #: 007407321

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$892.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$893.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge 300 Series
Cisco - Cisco Edge 300 Series
Wireless router - 4-port switch - Bluetooth 2.0 - 802.11b/g/n, Bluetooth 2.0 - desktop, wall-mountable
$852.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1101
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1101
Router - 4-port switch - GigE
$866.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852I
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852I
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$868.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$872.99