We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Dell
    Networking
    Under $100
    Dell - Broadcom 5720
    Dell - Broadcom 5720

    Mfr #: 540-BBGY

    Item #: 003473121

    Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge T130, T330; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R940, T440, T640
    $91.99
    Dell - Broadcom 5720
    Dell - Broadcom 5720

    Mfr #: 540-BBGW

    Item #: 003473110

    Customer Kit - network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge FC430, R320, R420, VRTX; PowerEdge C6420, R330, R430, R530, R540, R640, R740
    $96.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-ABHB

    Item #: 003492139

    Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; PowerConnect M8024; Networking N3132
    $32.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 407-BBRJ

    Item #: 003932952

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Networking C1048P, C9010, S6010-ON, X4012; Networking N3132PX-ON
    $78.99
    Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
    Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: 470-AAVJ

    Item #: 003518948

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640
    $55.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-AAPX

    Item #: 003473005

    Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; Networking N3132
    $67.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-AAPW

    Item #: 003472861

    Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; Networking N3132
    $21.99
    Dell - Dell Networking
    Dell - Dell Networking

    Mfr #: 407-BBOR

    Item #: 003472786

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Networking C1048, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052
    $91.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: DBJBCBC064

    Item #: 003638447

    Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - black
    $39.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-AAYQ

    Item #: 004132972

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
    $18.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-AAXB

    Item #: 003519051

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - for Force10; Networking C7004, C7008, C9010, S4810, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking S4048
    $71.99
    Dell - Dell Networking 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
    Dell - Dell Networking 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: 470-AAVH

    Item #: 003838170

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
    $46.99
    Dell - Dell Networking
    Dell - Dell Networking

    Mfr #: 470-ACMO

    Item #: 006349725

    Network cable - LC to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Networking C1048P, S6100-ON; Networking S4048-ON, S4048T-ON, Z9100-ON
    $38.99
    Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
    Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: 470-AAVG

    Item #: 003518927

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Networking S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge C6420, R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640
    $78.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-ACLY

    Item #: 006349715

    Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Networking N3024, N3048, PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248
    $41.99
    Dell - Dell 10GbE Direct Attach
    Dell - Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

    Mfr #: 470-AAVK

    Item #: 005004645

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - for Networking C1048, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R430, R830
    $40.99
    Dell - Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable
    Dell - Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: 470-AAVR

    Item #: 005113789

    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740 Networking C7004, C7008 PowerEdge R430, R630, R730
    $88.99
    Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge
    Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge

    Mfr #: 407-BCBN

    Item #: 006688376

    Kit - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for PowerEdge C4140; PowerEdge C6525, R6515, R6525, R7515, R7525; PowerVault ME4024, ME4084
    $79.99
    Dell - Dell Customer Kit
    Dell - Dell Customer Kit

    Mfr #: 470-ACLV

    Item #: 006353789

    Network cable - LC (M) to LC (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $30.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-AAYR

    Item #: 004132962

    Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
    $20.99