We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    Dell
    Networking
    $400 - $500
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON

    Mfr #: N1108T-ON

    Item #: 006922269

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $440.99
    Dell - Dell Networking X1018P
    Dell - Dell Networking X1018P

    Mfr #: 463-5910

    Item #: 002961011

    Switch - L2+ - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
    $466.99
    Dell - Intel X520 DP
    Dell - Intel X520 DP

    Mfr #: 540-BBDW

    Item #: 004147221

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10 GigE - for PowerEdge C4130, FC630, R320, R420, VRTX; PowerEdge R430, R530, R540, R630, R730, R740
    $462.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-ABPE

    Item #: 003913694

    Network cable - MTP to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Force10; Networking S6010, S6100; PowerEdge M1000; Networking S4048, Z9100
    $477.99
    Dell - Dell Uplink Module
    Dell - Dell Uplink Module

    Mfr #: 407-BBOB

    Item #: 003472927

    Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
    $462.99
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON

    Mfr #: TXTN6

    Item #: 005058468

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $448.99
    Dell - Intel X550
    Dell - Intel X550

    Mfr #: 540-BBRK

    Item #: 006350634

    Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R640, R6415, R740, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
    $456.99
    Dell - Dell Uplink Module
    Dell - Dell Uplink Module

    Mfr #: 407-BBOC

    Item #: 003472849

    Customer Kit - expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
    $430.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 407-BBON

    Item #: 003607301

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Force10; Networking C1048, C7004, C7008, C9010, N2048, N4032, S3048; Networking S4048
    $460.99
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108P-ON
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108P-ON

    Mfr #: N1108P-ON

    Item #: 006920830

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (4 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (75 W)
    $435.99
    Dell - Intel X550
    Dell - Intel X550

    Mfr #: 540-BBRG

    Item #: 006350935

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge C6320, FC830, M830, VRTX; PowerEdge C6420, R330, R430, R640, R740, R830, R930
    $468.99
    Dell - Dell Uplink Module
    Dell - Dell Uplink Module

    Mfr #: 331-8190

    Item #: 003473095

    Expansion module - 10 GigE - for Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
    $499.99
    Dell - Broadcom 57414
    Dell - Broadcom 57414

    Mfr #: 540-BBUP

    Item #: 006350642

    Network adapter - PCIe - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T640
    $441.99
    Dell - Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4 x 10GbE SFP+
    Dell - Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4 x 10GbE SFP+

    Mfr #: 470-AAWU

    Item #: 004839011

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - passive - for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, PowerSwitch S5296, S5212, S5224
    $425.99
    1