We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$10,000 and up
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750X-48P-E
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750X-48P-E
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+
$17,324.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750X-48PF-E
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750X-48PF-E
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+
$18,111.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor
Cisco - Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2660V2 / 2.2 GHz - RAM 384 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - SSD 2 x 400 GB, HDD 14 x 900 GB - G200e - GigE - monitor: none
$21,263.99
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER 4120
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER 4120
Security appliance - 1U - rack-mountable - with 2 x NetMod Bays
$103,138.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - for P/N: 76-ES+T-2TG-WS, A9K-SIP-700-RF, ME-3600X-24CX-M-RF, SPA-1X10GE-WLV2-RF
$11,471.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9800 Wireless Controller
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9800 Wireless Controller
Network management device - 10 GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ac Wave 1 - Wi-Fi - 1U - academic - rack-mountable
$25,678.99
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9396T
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9396T
Switch - managed - 48 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V
$48,992.99
Cisco - REMANUF MCU 4510
Cisco - REMANUF MCU 4510
$65,222.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1002-X 10G HA Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1002-X 10G HA Bundle
Router - rack-mountable
$47,242.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7710
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7710
Bundle - switch - L3 - managed - rack-mountable - with 2 x Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor 2 Enhanced Module, 3x Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Fabric-2 Module
$99,165.99
Cisco - Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Version 2
Cisco - Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Version 2
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 5 ports
$14,317.99
Cisco - Cisco D9896 Receiver Decoder
Cisco - Cisco D9896 Receiver Decoder
MPEG-2/AVC decoder
$10,878.99
Cisco - Cisco 4-Port 10GE Extended Line Card
Cisco - Cisco 4-Port 10GE Extended Line Card
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - refurbished
$36,205.99
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9000 Family Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Module
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9000 Family Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Module
Switch - managed - 32 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - plug-in module
$45,224.99
Cisco - Cisco OTU2Muxponder CP-DQPSK Extended Performance
Cisco - Cisco OTU2Muxponder CP-DQPSK Extended Performance
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit XFP x 4 - OC-192/STM-64 - remanufactured - for ONS 15454 M2, 15454 M6
$79,888.99