We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $600 - $700
    Dell - Dell PERC H740P Minicard RAID Controller
    Dell - Dell PERC H740P Minicard RAID Controller

    Mfr #: 405-AANL

    Item #: 005641606

    Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s - 12 Gbit/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60 - PCIe 3.1 x8 - for PowerEdge R640, R6415, R740, R740xd, R7415
    $688.99
    APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
    APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
    Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 400 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
    $657.99
    HP Inc. - HP 255 G7
    HP Inc. - HP 255 G7
    Ryzen 5 3500U / 2.1 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe - 15.6" 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - dark ash silver - kbd: US
    $690.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData

    Mfr #: 5PS7A01495

    Item #: 005035295

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkSystem SR630 7X02
    $629.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
    $686.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service

    Mfr #: 5WS7A01041

    Item #: 005007642

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7159C1X, 7159-HD5
    $680.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: U1HV2PE

    Item #: 007384011

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $629.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

    Mfr #: 5WS0L38510

    Item #: 004140798

    Installation - 5 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer TD350 70DG, 70DH, 70DJ, 70DK, 70DL, 70DM, 70DN, 70DQ
    $685.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service

    Mfr #: 5WS7A23061

    Item #: 006262918

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y63CTO1WW
    $660.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 4451; Catalyst 29XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93180, 93XX; UCS 62XX
    $684.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port AC Charging Storage Station w/ Cart Options Chromebook Laptop Tablet
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port AC Charging Storage Station w/ Cart Options Chromebook Laptop Tablet

    Mfr #: CSC16AC

    Item #: 003784244

    Cart for 16 notebooks - steel - black - wall-mountable, desktop, counter, floor stand mountable
    $607.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-79EBPZ Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-79EBPZ Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-79EBPZ-AX) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm
    $665.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300

    Mfr #: 00YK237-AX

    Item #: 004459055

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED) - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M6; x3500 M5; x3550 M5; x3650 M5
    $606.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A86550

    Item #: 008186504

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7Y91CTO2WW
    $635.99
    Micron - Micron 5200 MAX
    Micron - Micron 5200 MAX
    Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.92 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED), TCG Enterprise SSC
    $663.99