BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$50 - $60
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 66 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - international gray
$56.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - booted, riser - aqua
$56.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: UJPBU60BL

Item #: 005670000

Patch cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (M) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$59.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$55.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Tool-Less Blanking Panel
Panduit Corp - Panduit Tool-Less Blanking Panel

Mfr #: TLBP1R-V

Item #: 002864540

Blank panel - black - 1U - 19"
$50.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum - aqua
$57.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$56.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 80 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - black
$59.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Supra-Grip
Panduit Corp - Panduit Supra-Grip
Female disconnect - red
$55.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 155 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - snagless, stranded - red
$51.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: UZPRBU70

Item #: 005745721

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 70 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, riser, snagless, solid - blue
$54.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PCM-58

Item #: 005879116

Wire / cable markers card - indoor, outdoor - black, white
$55.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold

Mfr #: P16P

Item #: 005616776

Push-fit conduit clip - black
$58.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 37 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$50.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 36 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - G.652D/OS2 - riser - yellow
$54.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 164 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - snagless, stranded - blue
$54.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit DiscoGrip
Panduit Corp - Panduit DiscoGrip
Male disconnect - blue
$50.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CEFXIG-X

Item #: 005057416

Cable raceway entrance end fitting - international gray (pack of 10)
$52.99