BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$425 - $450
Networking
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
$441.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 11 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$426.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$431.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) plug pack to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - blue
$427.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
$440.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$429.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 11.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
$433.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$441.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 26 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$429.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X7OR-Q

Item #: 005673492

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$426.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 13 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$435.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua
$442.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 15.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$443.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 14.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$434.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 28.7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$441.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$441.99