BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$723.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - international gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$723.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, 61cm breakout - 19.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$722.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Heat Trace MLT Wave-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Heat Trace MLT Wave-Ty
Cable tie - indoor, outdoor - 10.4 ft - natural (pack of 25)
$784.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PatchRunner 2
Panduit Corp - Panduit PatchRunner 2

Mfr #: PR2VFD0696

Item #: 006095970

Rack cable management panel (vertical) - black - 52U
$749.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Passive Optical Network
Panduit Corp - Panduit Passive Optical Network
Fiber-optic splitter tray - SC/APC SM x 8 - black, white, green - 1U - 19"
$782.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 shortest breakouts - 21.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$749.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, 61cm breakout - 25.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$793.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable compression lug
$716.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-fb
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-fb
Cable flanged fork terminal - red
$714.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, 61cm breakout - 27 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$794.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, 61cm breakout - 23.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$709.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, 61cm breakout - 26.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$743.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-RB
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-RB
Cable ring terminal - blue
$714.99