BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,500 - $5,000
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - TAA Compliant
$4,754.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9704, DS-X9704=
$4,520.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T + 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 25 Gigabit Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$4,870.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Router - 10 GigE - rack-mountable
$4,676.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$4,544.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
$4,990.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,502.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1539.77 nm - for Cisco ASAP 4-PIO module
$4,713.99
Cisco - Cisco Unity T1 IP Media Gateway
Cisco - Cisco Unity T1 IP Media Gateway
VoIP gateway - 100Mb LAN voice / fax module - digital ports: 24 - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$4,861.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X IPS Edition
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X IPS Edition
Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,851.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-E
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-E
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W) - refurbished
$4,517.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1440 W) - K-12 education
$4,916.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1542.14 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
$4,713.99
Cisco - Cisco 3825
Cisco - Cisco 3825
Router - GigE - refurbished
$4,577.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1534.25 nm - for Cisco ASAP 4-PIO module
$4,713.99
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-24FT
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-24FT
Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10GBase-T + 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$4,749.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1530.33 nm - for Cisco ASAP 4-PIO module
$4,713.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
GbE I/O board - refurbished - for DCM Series D9901 MKI Chassis
$4,572.99