BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Dell
Networking
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 470-ABPS

Item #: 008261945

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - for Networking S6010; PowerEdge T330, T630; Networking N3132; PowerEdge R330, R430, R830, R930
$64.99
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248PXE-ONF
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3248PXE-ONF
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE++) + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE++
$15,957.99
Dell - Broadcom 57412
Dell - Broadcom 57412

Mfr #: 540-BBUN

Item #: 009908327

Network adapter - PCIe - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
$362.99
Dell - QLogic 2692
Dell - QLogic 2692

Mfr #: 403-BBMU

Item #: 007922903

Host bus adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for PowerEdge VRTX; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R7415, R7425, R830, R930, R940, T640
$1,321.99
Dell - Dell Customer Kit
Dell - Dell Customer Kit

Mfr #: 470-ABPY

Item #: 009145956

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - passive - for Networking Z9100; PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640
$169.99
Dell - Dell Networking
Dell - Dell Networking

Mfr #: 407-BBOR

Item #: 003472786

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Networking C1048, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052
$155.99
Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge
Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge

Mfr #: 407-BCEX

Item #: 009168972

Customer Install - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for PowerEdge C4140; PowerEdge FC640, R430, R540, R6415, R740, R7415, R7425, R840, R940, T640
$798.99
Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 470-AAVJ

Item #: 003518948

Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640
$71.99
Dell - Dell EMC Networking
Dell - Dell EMC Networking

Mfr #: 407-BBZV

Item #: 009169012

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, M640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
$675.99
Dell - Broadcom 57416
Dell - Broadcom 57416

Mfr #: 540-BBVM

Item #: 009931090

Customer Install - network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R440, R540, R640, R6415, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425
$473.99
Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 470-AAVG

Item #: 003518927

Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Networking S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge C6420, R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640
$93.99
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3224T-ONR
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3224T-ONR

Mfr #: N3224T-ONR

Item #: 008564146

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
$5,540.99
Dell - Dell Networking
Dell - Dell Networking

Mfr #: 407-BBOZ

Item #: 009851752

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for PowerEdge T130, T330, T430, T630; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640
$793.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 405-AAZY

Item #: 009841453

Customer Install - host bus adapter low profile - Fibre Channel - for PowerEdge R250, R350, R440, R450, R550, R650xs, R740xd, R750, R750XA, R750xs, T150, T350
$435.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 470-ABPN

Item #: 009145946

Network cable - LC multi-mode to SC multi-mode - 3 m - fiber optic - for Force10 MXL blade, Z9500; Networking S6010-ON, S6100-ON; Networking S4048-ON, Z9100-ON
$161.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 470-AAPX

Item #: 003473005

Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; Networking N3132
$81.99
Dell - Dell Emulex LPe35002
Dell - Dell Emulex LPe35002

Mfr #: 406-BBMQ

Item #: 008740795

Customer Install - host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) x 2 - for PowerEdge FC640, R640, R6415, R740, R740xd, R740xd2, R7415, R7425, R840, R940XA
$2,059.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 470-AAPW

Item #: 003472861

Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; Networking N3132
$20.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 470-ABHB

Item #: 003492139

Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; PowerConnect M8024; Networking N3132
$40.99