We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    $3,000 - 4,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
    Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
    Switch - managed - 48 x SFP - plug-in module - refurbished - for Catalyst 6500, 6503, 6504, 6506, 6509, 6513
    $3,815.99
    Cisco - Cisco Prisma DWDM Passive
    Cisco - Cisco Prisma DWDM Passive

    Mfr #: 4006682

    Item #: 001324314

    Multiplexor - 8 ports - plug-in module
    $3,536.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Switch - managed - 4 x Gigabit SFP + 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
    $3,360.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5516-X with Firepower Threat Defense
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5516-X with Firepower Threat Defense
    Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - desktop
    $3,323.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4510R+E
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4510R+E
    Switch
    $3,572.99
    Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
    Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
    Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 48 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6500, 6503, 6504, 6506, 6509, 6513
    $3,391.99
    Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-24
    Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 20 x 10GBase-T + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $3,318.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48-ATM, SPA-1XOC48-ATM=, SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR=
    $3,978.99
    Cisco - Cisco Webex Board 55
    Cisco - Cisco Webex Board 55
    Video conferencing device - 55"
    $3,626.99
    Cisco - Cisco MDS 9148S
    Cisco - Cisco MDS 9148S
    Switch - managed - 12 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - with 12x 16 Gbps SW LC SFP+ transceiver
    $3,347.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (890 W) - with 1 year Network Essentials
    $3,210.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 18 - for Catalyst 9800-80 Wireless Controller
    $3,770.99
    Cisco - Cisco UCS S3260 System IO Controller with VIC 1380
    Cisco - Cisco UCS S3260 System IO Controller with VIC 1380
    Network adapter - expansion slot - for UCS C3260, S3260, SmartPlay Select C3260
    $3,501.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - OC-48/STM-16 - 1590 nm - for P/N: 15454-10ME-58.1=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=
    $3,612.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572IC
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572IC
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - analog ports: 1 - AC 40 - 90 V / DC 10 - 16 V
    $3,725.99