BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
$500 - $1,000
Cisco - Cisco 881V
Cisco - Cisco 881V
Router - 4-port switch - VoIP gateway - refurbished
$643.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-48P
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$877.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28P
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$585.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$731.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9115AXE
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9115AXE

Mfr #: C9115AXE-Z

Item #: 007407293

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$964.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$965.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services

Mfr #: ASA5506-K9

Item #: 002618129

Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - desktop
$536.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1260 Series Access Point (Controller-based)
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1260 Series Access Point (Controller-based)
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$564.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$624.99
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Module 4G LTE
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Module 4G LTE
Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - Verizon, AT&T
$930.99
Cisco - Cisco S-Class
Cisco - Cisco S-Class
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 840-860 nm - remanufactured - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$727.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1252AG Unified Access Point
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1252AG Unified Access Point
Wireless access point - refurbished
$591.99
Cisco - Intel X520
Cisco - Intel X520
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5
$902.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge 300 Series
Cisco - Cisco Edge 300 Series
Wireless router - 4-port switch - Bluetooth 2.0 - 802.11b/g/n, Bluetooth 2.0 - desktop, wall-mountable
$852.99
Cisco - Cisco ISR G2 819HG-V
Cisco - Cisco ISR G2 819HG-V
Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - refurbished Verizon Wireless
$846.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$568.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560CG-8PC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560CG-8PC-S
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$902.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-48T-4G
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-48T-4G
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$517.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable kit - 3.3 ft - remanufactured - for uBR 10012
$935.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560C-8PC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560C-8PC-S
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (124 W) - refurbished
$680.99