We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    $3,500 - $4,000
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Fan tray - for ASR 9912
    $3,572.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC - OC-48/STM-16 - 1550 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $3,568.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1590 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
    $3,612.99
    Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
    Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6503-E, 6504-E, 6506-E, 6506-E IDSM-2, 6509-E, 6509-E 10Gig, 6513-E
    $3,505.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Power front connection adapter - for Network Convergence System 4009, 4016 Chassis
    $3,880.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1610 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $3,568.99
    Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-4830V2
    Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-4830V2
    2.2 GHz - 10-core - 20 threads - 20 MB cache - for UCS B260 M4 Blade Server
    $3,939.99
    Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2695V4
    Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2695V4
    2.1 GHz - 18-core - 45 MB cache - for Hyperflex System HX240c M4; UCS Smart Play Select HX220, Smart Play Select HX240
    $3,569.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 100Base-FX + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,855.99
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2224TP Fabric Extender
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2224TP Fabric Extender
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 + 2 x SFP+ (uplink) - refurbished
    $3,574.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
    $3,795.99
    Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER 1140 ASA
    Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER 1140 ASA
    Firewall - front to back airflow - 1U - rack-mountable
    $3,541.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - OC-48/STM-16 - 1590 nm - for P/N: 15454-10ME-58.1=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=
    $3,612.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - internal - 2.5" SFF - PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) - remanufactured - for UCS B200 M4, C460 M4, Smart Play 8 B200, SmartPlay B200 M4, SmartPlay Select B200 M4
    $3,806.99
    Cisco - Cisco IAD 2431
    Cisco - Cisco IAD 2431
    Router - DSU/CSU - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP - WAN ports: 2 - VoIP phone adapter
    $3,556.99
    Cisco - Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor
    Cisco - Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor
    Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2665 / 2.4 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - G200e - GigE - monitor: none - remanufactured
    $3,503.99
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3048TP-1GE
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3048TP-1GE
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,596.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Expansion module - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 6 ports - for ASA 5545-X 5555-X
    $3,661.99