BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$358.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9.45 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$301.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 12
$389.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - SC MM X 12
$357.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2.44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$379.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$314.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
Modular insert - RJ-45 - red
$301.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$316.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$367.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5.79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$365.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$394.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X1RD-Q

Item #: 005673367

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$316.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Cable compression lug
$301.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 24.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$381.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug Type LCCX
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug Type LCCX
Cable compression lug
$369.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type DNF
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type DNF
Female disconnect - blue
$326.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Cable compression lug - red
$304.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.57 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$354.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty Marker & Flag Ties
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty Marker & Flag Ties

Mfr #: PLF1MA-M6

Item #: 002172861

Cable marker tie - 5.1 in - blue
$304.99