We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1.5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
    $436.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull, 61cm breakout - 4.88 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $463.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 17.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
    $453.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $419.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 12.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $414.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull, 61cm breakout - 1.52 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $437.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCD Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCD Series
    Cable compression lug - red
    $412.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 16.2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $402.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $405.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $438.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
    $457.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $409.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 19.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $465.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
    $469.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-R
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-R

    Mfr #: PV2-38R-TY

    Item #: 006200180

    Cable ring terminal - red
    $425.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 13 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
    $437.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.57 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $484.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
    $453.99