BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$350 - $375
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - RJ-45 (F) cassette to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum - blue
$363.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable compression lug
$355.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$358.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Padlock and lockout hasp set - red
$369.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Sta-Strap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Sta-Strap

Mfr #: SST4HH-D30

Item #: 005672870

Cable tie - indoor - 1.2 ft - black
$351.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$358.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$374.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$354.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Cable compression lug - red
$360.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap

Mfr #: T50F-TL4Y

Item #: 005671062

Spiral cable wrap - 250 ft - yellow
$355.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$363.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit DP5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit DP5e
Patch panel - RJ-45 X 48 - white - 2U - 19"/23"
$358.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 19.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$357.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Female disconnect - red
$356.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable clamp - indoor, outdoor - black
$363.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X3IG-Q

Item #: 005674165

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.6 in - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - international gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$353.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 1.22 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$366.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$373.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 22.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$351.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$351.99