BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - 3,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco SFP
Cisco - Cisco SFP
E3/DS3 PDH over FE Pseudowire - Commercial Temp - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-48 - up to 1.1 miles - DS-3/E-3 - for Carrier Packet Transport 200, 50, 600
$2,714.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 8 - for Catalyst 4900M
$2,789.99
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Control processor - SDH - plug-in module - for ONS 15454
$2,143.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-12PMV
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-12PMV
Switch - managed - 12 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
$2,091.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
DDR - 512 MB - for Cisco 2851, 2851 V3PN
$2,757.99
Cisco - Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller
Cisco - Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller
Network management device - 4 ports - 10 access points - GigE - 1U - with 5 x Cisco Aironet 700 Series Access Point
$2,232.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - for P/N: C8300-1N1S-4T2X, C8300-1N1S-6T, C8300-2N2S-4T2X, C8300-2N2S-4T2X=, C8300-2N2S-6T=
$2,297.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-12PMV
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-12PMV
Switch - managed - 12 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
$2,091.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Solid state drive - 240 GB - internal - M.2 - SATA - for Catalyst 9606R
$2,154.99
Cisco - Cisco Webex 860S
Cisco - Cisco Webex 860S
Smartphone - 64 GB - 5.2" - 1920 x 1080 pixels - RAM 4 GB 8 MP front camera - 13 MP - Android
$2,097.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 5215
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 5215
2.5 GHz - 10-core - 13.75 MB cache - for Hyperflex System HX220c M5; UCS Smart Play Select HX240c M5, SmartPlay HXAF240c M5
$2,029.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2667V3
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2667V3
3.2 GHz - 8-core - 20 MB cache - remanufactured - for UCS C220 M4S, Smart Play 8 C240, Smart Play C220 M4, SmartPlay Select C220 M4S
$2,037.99
Cisco - Cisco Hyperflex System HX220c M6 All Flash
Cisco - Cisco Hyperflex System HX220c M6 All Flash
Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - no CPU - SATA/SAS/PCI Express - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - G200e - GigE, 10 GigE - monitor: none
$2,577.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fan tray
$2,782.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1490 nm - for ONS 15310-MA
$2,358.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Cloud Services Platform 5216, 5228, 5436, 5444, 5456
$2,540.99
Cisco - Cisco D9859 Advanced Receiver Transcoder
Cisco - Cisco D9859 Advanced Receiver Transcoder
Streaming video transcoder
$2,814.99
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Control processor - SDH - plug-in module - for ONS 15454
$2,336.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1610 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
$2,350.99