We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - 4,000
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X
Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable - with FirePOWER Services
$3,799.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572IC
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572IC
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - analog ports: 1 - AC 40 - 90 V / DC 10 - 16 V
$3,725.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Essential Edition - switch - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$3,129.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PD-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PD-L
Switch - 24 ports - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP+ (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
$3,290.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - refurbished
$3,854.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8 - refurbished - for Catalyst 3850-12X48U-E, 3850-12X48U-S, 3850-24XS-E, 3850-24XS-S, 3850-24XU-E, 3850-24XU-S
$3,110.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Lighting Fixture
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Lighting Fixture
Lighting kit - for TelePresence System 3000, 3010, 3200
$3,832.99
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-24F
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-24F
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$3,947.99
Cisco - Cisco 2010 Connected Grid
Cisco - Cisco 2010 Connected Grid
Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$3,059.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 901
Cisco - Cisco ASR 901
Router - 10 GigE - rack-mountable
$3,406.99
Cisco - Cisco Prisma DWDM Passive
Cisco - Cisco Prisma DWDM Passive

Mfr #: 4006682

Item #: 001324314

Multiplexor - 8 ports - plug-in module
$3,536.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
$3,963.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 92348GC-X
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 92348GC-X
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 40/100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable
$3,658.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
$3,176.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card Version 2
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card Version 2
Expansion module - for Nexus 5548 Storage Solutions Bundle 5548P 5548UP 5548UP Storage Solutions Bundle
$3,446.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1542.94 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=
$3,235.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
$3,179.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC - OC-48/STM-16 - 1490 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$3,581.99