BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 45 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
$17.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: UPPBU140

Item #: 005673286

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 140 ft - UTP - CAT 6e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$110.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 longest breakouts - 30.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$832.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - green
$70.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 24.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$855.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 85 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 79 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - snagless, stranded - green
$31.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM Executive
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM Executive

Mfr #: CFPE1BLY

Item #: 005222895

Faceplate - black - 1-gang - 1 port
$3.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X16MYL

Item #: 005673310

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 52 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
$53.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Fiber-optic termination tool launch cord (2.5mm) - yellow
$50.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.05 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Plug Pack Housing
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Plug Pack Housing

Mfr #: QPPN6BL

Item #: 003849295

Connector insertion tool - black - 6 ports
$12.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP39GRY

Item #: 005746711

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 39 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - green
$21.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Patch Panel Kit
Panduit Corp - Panduit Patch Panel Kit
Patch panel - RJ-45 X 48 - black - 2U - 19"
$814.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP47VLY

Item #: 005745781

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 47 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - violet
$24.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, round - aqua
$557.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 28 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - off white
$12.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable kit - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$849.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red
$110.99