BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$1,500 - $2,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0F87A

Item #: 004557686

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1570 nm - HPE Complete - for P/N: P9N31A
$1,854.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X130
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X130

Mfr #: JD094B

Item #: 03181255

SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module
$1,939.73
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X190
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X190

Mfr #: JL293A

Item #: 004598329

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 328 ft
$1,557.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: N9Z42A

Item #: 006523648

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - Upgrade (pack of 2) - for Primera 600 2-way Storage Base, 600 4-way Storage Base
$1,570.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: BB902AR

Item #: 007430312

Interlink Kit - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - remarketed (pack of 4) - for StoreOnce B6200 Backup
$1,615.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series

Mfr #: P9H32AR

Item #: 007424476

SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 328 ft - remarketed - for StoreFabric SN3600B, SN6600B 32Gb, SN6650B, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8000B 8-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$1,954.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series

Mfr #: P9H32A

Item #: 004558010

SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 328 ft - for StoreFabric SN3600B, SN6600B 32Gb, SN6650B, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8000B 8-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$1,661.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N63A

Item #: 007509887

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$1,653.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AN211AR

Item #: 007425512

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 18.6 miles - remarketed - for HPE 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
$1,510.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0F89A

Item #: 004557677

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1610 nm - HPE Complete - for P/N: P9N31A
$1,854.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N42A

Item #: 007509709

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO-12 single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 1006 Passive Module, FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$1,704.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140

Mfr #: JH681AR

Item #: 005200069

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - remarketed - for FlexNetwork 5130 24G, 5130 48G, 5940, 5940 48p
$1,992.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0F98A

Item #: 004557953

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - up to 43.5 miles - 1530 nm - HPE Complete
$1,854.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL276A

Item #: 003966026

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$1,841.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK731A

Item #: 003191474

Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - for Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
$1,832.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JL277A

Item #: 004175149

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$1,841.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0F99A

Item #: 004557952

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - HPE Complete - for P/N: P9N31A
$1,854.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series Secure
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series Secure

Mfr #: R6B12A

Item #: 008564559

SFP28 transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for StoreFabric SN6600B 32Gb, SN6650B, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot, SN8600B 8-slot
$1,546.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 805755-B21

Item #: 003355311

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$1,825.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba X151 12-strand
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba X151 12-strand

Mfr #: JL309A

Item #: 005010806

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 54XX, 8325, 8400 8-slot
$1,780.75