BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$10,000 and up
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L96AR

Item #: 007620291

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 30 m - fiber optic - remarketed (pack of 16) - for P/N: R0K99A
$107,842.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L94A

Item #: 007620097

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic (pack of 16) - for P/N: R0K99A, R0L99A
$90,623.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL153A

Item #: 005002999

CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$55,359.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series

Mfr #: Q2R28A

Item #: 007738982

QSFP transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for StoreFabric SN6600B 32Gb, SN6650B
$37,253.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0M04A

Item #: 007620212

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 30 m - fiber optic (pack of 8) - for P/N: R0K99A, R0L99A
$63,436.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series

Mfr #: R7M16A

Item #: 009158894

SFP56 transceiver module - 64Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (pack of 8) - for HPE SN8700B 4-slot, SN8700B 8-slot; StoreFabric SN8600B 4-slot, SN8600B 8-slot
$53,055.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL154A

Item #: 003007468

CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Source Photonics SP-GB-LX-IDFH-ALA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft
$14,446.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE DKC Interconnect Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE DKC Interconnect Cable

Mfr #: H6G04A

Item #: 002974291

Network cable - 30 m - fiber optic - for P/N: H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$25,484.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: Q9G82A

Item #: 005885668

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - for HPE Aruba 8320, 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C, Advanced Module
$33,464.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R8M72A

Item #: 009598978

QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - up to 6.2 miles
$18,165.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130

Mfr #: JL250A

Item #: 003877656

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LH - LC - up to 49.7 miles
$11,713.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series Secure
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series Secure

Mfr #: R7M17A

Item #: 009158893

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - up to 15.5 miles - for HPE SN8700B 4-slot Power Pack+ Director, SN8700B 8-slot Power Pack+ Director
$26,205.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8 Basic NVMe Metal Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8 Basic NVMe Metal Cable

Mfr #: R0L98A#0D1

Item #: 009837183

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - factory integrated (pack of 8)
$11,412.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L94A#0D1

Item #: 009837255

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic - factory integrated (pack of 16)
$90,623.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE DKC Interconnect Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE DKC Interconnect Kit

Mfr #: H6G01A

Item #: 002973875

Network cable kit - 98 ft - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$33,321.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series

Mfr #: Q2R30A

Item #: 007962846

QSFP transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 16) - for StoreFabric SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8000B 8-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot, SN8600B 8-slot
$163,808.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0M02A

Item #: 007620219

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic (pack of 8) - for P/N: R0K99A, R0L99A
$45,311.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Brocade

Mfr #: Q9D51A

Item #: 006156031

QSFP transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - up to 1.2 miles (pack of 4)
$23,720.99