BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - 4,000
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Control processor
$3,757.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 4 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6509-NEB, 6509-NEB-A, 6513, 6513 10Gig
$3,389.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS C4200 Rack Server Chassis
Cisco - Cisco UCS C4200 Rack Server Chassis
Modular expansion base - 2U
$3,224.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500XG-8F8T
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500XG-8F8T
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10GBase-T + 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$3,703.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Line Card

Mfr #: N35-F-X16P

Item #: 008098959

Expansion module - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 16 - for P/N: N35-F-48X=, N35-FHPT-48X, N35-FHPT-48X=, N35-FM-48X, N35-FM-48X=, N35-FS-48X=
$3,584.99
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-16FT
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-16FT
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10GBase-T + 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$3,700.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm
$3,347.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48-ATM, SPA-1XOC48-ATM=, SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR=
$3,978.99
Cisco - Cisco 7206 VXR
Cisco - Cisco 7206 VXR
Modular expansion base - refurbished
$3,330.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6504-E
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6504-E
Switch - rack-mountable - refurbished
$3,359.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT
Switch - 48 ports - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) - 1U
$3,308.99
Cisco - Cisco VPN Internal Service Module
Cisco - Cisco VPN Internal Service Module
Encryption module - plug-in module
$3,764.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5525-X
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5525-X
Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable - with FirePOWER Services
$3,937.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572IC
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572IC
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - analog ports: 1 - AC 40 - 90 V / DC 10 - 16 V
$3,725.99
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24MP
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
$3,105.99
Cisco - Cisco Network Interface Module
Cisco - Cisco Network Interface Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - remanufactured - for vEdge 5000
$3,423.99
Cisco - Cisco 2821 VSEC Bundle
Cisco - Cisco 2821 VSEC Bundle
Router - voice / fax module - GigE - refurbished
$3,040.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1530.33 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 M2, 15454 M6, 15454 SDH
$3,794.99