We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.35 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
    $481.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.6 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
    $408.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access

    Mfr #: S71SSHDW

    Item #: 006196549

    Rack door - rear - white - 51U
    $465.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $424.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - indoor, plenum - red
    $497.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies
    Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8.84 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, flat - yellow
    $473.99