We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 13 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $421.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Braided expandable sleeving - 200 ft - gray
    $410.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Pre-Terminated Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Pre-Terminated Cable Assembly
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 46 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3an - plenum - blue
    $455.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 19 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $467.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - riser - blue
    $414.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Turn-Tell
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Turn-Tell
    Polymer - white - 0.5 in x 0.75 in 5000 label(s) labels
    $445.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $467.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $476.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) cassette to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 53 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3an - riser - blue
    $412.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 4.27 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua
    $430.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - booted, plenum, stranded - orange
    $477.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $468.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access

    Mfr #: SN85SSHDW

    Item #: 005670535

    Rack door - white - 45U
    $465.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to PanMPO multi-mode (M) - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $484.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable splicer/reducer - 4.4 in
    $475.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 4.57 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua
    $432.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 16 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $444.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Polyester - white - labels
    $417.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Fiber Enclosure
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Fiber Enclosure

    Mfr #: FLEX1U06

    Item #: 004917547

    Network device enclosure - black - 1U - 19"
    $458.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 13 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
    $457.99