BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$425 - $450
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$437.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$437.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 2 Daughter Card
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 2 Daughter Card

Mfr #: N55-DL2-RF

Item #: 006117336

Expansion module - refurbished - for Nexus 5548 Storage Solutions Bundle
$440.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T
$433.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - refurbished - for Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10
$426.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (124 W)
$427.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15310-CE-MR-6-WS, 15454-ML-MR-10++=, 15454-ML-MR-10-RF, 15454-ML-MR-10-WS
$444.99
Cisco - GM LE 40/52 RA TC
Cisco - GM LE 40/52 RA TC
$445.99
Cisco - Cisco 878W
Cisco - Cisco 878W
Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11b/g - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$429.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: P-LTE-VZ=

Item #: 006690400

Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE Advanced - Verizon
$449.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 8 ports - 10 users - 100Mb LAN
$429.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF
$428.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 6248 Layer 2 Daughter Card
Cisco - Cisco UCS 6248 Layer 2 Daughter Card
Expansion module - for UCS 6248UP Fabric Interconnect
$447.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC
Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 3)
$443.99
Cisco - Cisco Multiband 2-in-1
Cisco - Cisco Multiband 2-in-1
Antenna - integrated - cellular - indoor - white
$430.99
Cisco - Cisco LCX Chassis, Unloaded
Cisco - Cisco LCX Chassis, Unloaded

Mfr #: 750182

Item #: 001322569

Modular expansion base - 4U - rack-mountable
$442.99