We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$350 - $375
Cisco - Cisco 881 Ethernet Security
Cisco - Cisco 881 Ethernet Security
Router - 4-port switch - refurbished
$354.99
Cisco - Cisco RP Series
Cisco - Cisco RP Series
Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 230 V - 7360 Watt - input: IEC 60309 32A - output connectors: 6 - 1U - for R Series Rack R42612 Dynamic, R42612 Expansion, R42612 Standard
$355.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10P
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (62 W)
$366.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Dual Band MIMO Low Profile Ceiling Mount Antenna
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Dual Band MIMO Low Profile Ceiling Mount Antenna
Antenna - 802.11n - indoor - 3.5 dBi peak (for 5150 MHz - 5850 MHz) 2.5 dBi peak (for 2400 MHz - 2500 MHz) - omni-directional
$370.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network device slot cover - for Network Convergence System 4009
$362.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS - 7200 rpm - remanufactured - for UCS C200 M2 High-Density Rack-Mount Server (3.5")
$370.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Rack rail kit - for UCS C3160 Rack Server
$371.99
Cisco - Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Wireless cellular modem - 3G - HWIC - 3.1 Mbps - refurbished - for Cisco 1841 2-pair, 1841 3G, 1841 ADSL2, 18XX, 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 28XX 4-pair, 38XX
$373.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: C9404-FAN=

Item #: 006943621

Network device fan tray - for Catalyst 9404R
$363.99
Cisco - Cisco 562 Wireless Dual
Cisco - Cisco 562 Wireless Dual
Headset - on-ear - DECT - wireless - with Standard Base Station - for Cisco DX70, DX80; IP Phone 68XX; Webex Board 55, Board 70, Board 85, Room 55, Room 70
$360.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$370.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 2.3 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 15454-80-WXC-C=, 15454-80-WXC-C-RF, 15454-OSC-CSM=, 15454-OSCM=
$362.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 180-264 V - 1200 Watt - for MDS 9396S
$360.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$363.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: DS-C9148S-12PK9-WS, DSC9148SD12PSK9-WS, DSC9148SD48P8K9-WS, DS-C9148S-K9-WS
$359.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 120/240 V - 300 Watt - PFC
$359.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: SG550X-48P-K9-NA, SG550X-48P-K9NA-RF, SG550X-48P-K9NA-WS
$365.99