We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    40 Gbps
    Networking
    C2G
    C2G - C2G Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,854.99
    C2G - C2G Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $3,477.99
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-XSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,087.99
    C2G - Legrand Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,446.99
    C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 3440 ft - 832-918 nm - TAA Compliant
    $548.99
    C2G - C2G Cisco 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Cisco 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,446.99
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,087.99
    C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $164.99
    C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 3440 ft - 832-918 nm - TAA Compliant
    $548.99
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $3,397.99
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $3,397.99
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $4,947.99
    C2G - Legrand
    C2G - Legrand
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LRL4 - LC single-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $890.99
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4-AR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $5,312.99
    C2G - C2G MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver (TAA)
    C2G - C2G MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver (TAA)
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $604.99
    C2G - C2G MSA and 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G MSA and 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,086.99
    C2G - C2G MSA and 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G MSA and 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,125.99
    C2G - Legrand MSA and 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand MSA and 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,105.99
    C2G - C2G MSA and 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - C2G MSA and 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $543.99