We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$300 - $400
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable

Mfr #: 830024-B25

Item #: 003957894

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - passive - for P/N: 829335-B21
$301.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL160A

Item #: 005003006

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45
$302.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband

Mfr #: P06149-B22

Item #: 007354867

Direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3.3 ft - for P/N: P06249-B21
$305.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X120
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X120

Mfr #: JD118B

Item #: 003679563

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HPE 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 12902
$308.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH697AR

Item #: 005200211

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$309.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AP819A

Item #: 003131494

Network cable - SFP+ - 10 ft - for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
$310.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH697A

Item #: 004598374

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$311.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 453151-B21

Item #: 000686243

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for HP 10; HPE 1/10, 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$312.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 834973-B25

Item #: 003784393

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 ft - for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
$316.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120

Mfr #: JD118B

Item #: 03181262

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module
$319.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115

Mfr #: JD100A

Item #: 000077022

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-U - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24
$321.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115

Mfr #: JD100A

Item #: 004628163

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-U - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24
$321.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 844477-B21

Item #: 003896046

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 ft
$323.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115

Mfr #: JD101A

Item #: 000077026

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-D - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24
$335.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X241 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X241 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JG327AR

Item #: 008099249

InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 ft - remarketed - for HPE SN2100M 100, SN2410M 25; Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 59XX; ProLiant e910t 2U
$335.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115

Mfr #: JD101A

Item #: 004628153

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-D - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24
$335.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: R0P17A

Item #: 006523848

SFP+ transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel, FICON, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC multi-mode - up to 410 ft - 850 nm - HPE Complete
$339.99