BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,500 - $5,000
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T + 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$4,502.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T + 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - academic
$4,502.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,502.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T + 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - with 1 year Network Essentials
$4,502.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - rack-mountable - UPOE (830 W)
$4,509.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst IW6300 Heavy Duty
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst IW6300 Heavy Duty
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$4,513.99
Cisco - Cisco Switching Module
Cisco - Cisco Switching Module
48 ports - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - plug-in module
$4,514.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-E
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-E
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W) - refurbished
$4,517.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48U-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48U-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W) - refurbished
$4,517.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9704, DS-X9704=
$4,520.99
Cisco - Cisco PVDM3 32 to 192 Channel Factory Upgrade
Cisco - Cisco PVDM3 32 to 192 Channel Factory Upgrade
Voice DSP module - for Cisco 2901 2911 2921 2951 3925 3925E 3945 3945E
$4,521.99