BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Braided expandable sleeving - 75 ft - black
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CTAP4-4-L

Item #: 005746182

Cable compression tap - copper
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access

Mfr #: S22SPSE

Item #: 006200236

Rack panel - black, RAL 9005 - 42U - 19"
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - RJ-45 (F) cassette to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - riser - blue
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term PNF Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term PNF Series

Mfr #: PNF14-8R-M

Item #: 005872661

Cable ring terminal - blue
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty PLT Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty PLT Series

Mfr #: PLT4S-M100

Item #: 005873155

Cable locking tie - outdoor - 1.2 ft - black
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug Type LCMA-H
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug Type LCMA-H
Cable compression lug
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit DP6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit DP6A 10Gig
Patch panel - RJ-45 X 24 - white - 1U - 19"/23"
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - green - (qty per pack: 25)
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 2.13 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 23.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Braided expandable sleeving - 150 ft - black
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable ring terminal - blue
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 23.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 7.32 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$375.99