We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

CATALYST 3560 24 10/100/1000T POE AND 4 SFP STANDA

CATALYST 3560 24 10/100/1000T POE AND 4 SFP STANDA

  • Price: 
    $6,958.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  WS-C3560G-24PS-S
  • UNSPSC #:  43222612
  • Item #:  01321134
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050204
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Accessories
CATALYST 3750 AC PWR CORD-16AWG
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-16AWG-AC=
  • Item #: 01368650
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $90.99
  • Add to Cart
Boards and Cards
StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Black - USB 3.1 to RJ45 LAN Network Adapter - USB Type C to Ethernet (US1GC30B) - network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet
  • Manufacturer #: US1GC30B
  • Item #: 3075544-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $29.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer #: DWDM-SFP-4056-RF
  • Item #: 6115927-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2,843.99
  • Add to Cart
Cables
Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6' - patch cable - 6 ft - blue
  • Manufacturer #: N201-S06-BL
  • Item #: 3737136-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco power cable
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-ACA-RA
  • Item #: 6172173-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $0.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco power cable - 8 ft
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-JPN-RA
  • Item #: 6171978-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $0.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco power cable - 6 ft
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-ACSA
  • Item #: 4679227-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $0.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco power cable - 6 ft
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-AC-SA=
  • Item #: 8093550-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $94.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco power cable
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-ACU=
  • Item #: 00668807
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $52.99
  • Add to Cart
CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE 50CMSPARE
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-SFP-50CM=
  • Item #: 01370836
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $202.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco power cable (250 VAC)
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-L620P-C13-US=
  • Item #: 02903461
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $46.99
  • Add to Cart
Networking
Tripp Lite KVM Console to USB 2.0 Portable Laptop Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture, 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz - KVM switch - 1 ports
  • Manufacturer #: B032-VU1
  • Item #: 4830260-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $330.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
  • Manufacturer #: GLC-LH-SMD=
  • Item #: 6383708-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $718.99
  • Add to Cart
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP
  • Price:
  • $313.99
  • Add to Cart
100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR DSBU SWITCHES
  • Manufacturer #: GLC-GE-100FX=
  • Item #: 01310533
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $184.99
  • Add to Cart
Refurbished GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
  • Manufacturer #: GLC-LH-SM-RF
  • Item #: 02635569
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $441.99
  • Add to Cart
Networking Software
Cisco Evolved Programmable Network Manager - Foundation (v. 2) - license - 1 license
  • Manufacturer #: L-CAT3K-EPNM2FDN
  • Item #: 5207715-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $70.99
  • Add to Cart
Power Protection
CyberPower Monitored Series PDU31101 - power distribution unit
  • Manufacturer #: PDU31101
  • Item #: 6828170-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $453.99
  • Add to Cart
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1500VA RM - UPS - 1.35 kW - 1500 VA
  • Manufacturer #: SRT1500RMXLA
  • Item #: 4952922-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $1,386.99
  • Add to Cart
Racks
SWCH CATALYST 3560 3750 3550 2900 1RU RM KIT
  • Manufacturer #: RCKMNT-1RU=
  • Item #: 00960630
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $73.99
  • Add to Cart