We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

C2G 20M Fiber cable - 66 ft

C2G 20M Fiber cable - 66 ft

  • Price: 
    $50.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  33039
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01971039
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 66ft - patch cable - 20 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable - OM2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 20 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty