« Back

C2G 10Gb - patch cable - 33 ft

C2G 10Gb - patch cable - 33 ft

  • Price: 
    $47.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  36130
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  02394459
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 10 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Color coded connectors
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty