« Back

C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - yellow

C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $669.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  31466
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000724496
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OS2
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Fiber Qty 12
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Features Plenum, ribbon, latching connectors
Length 50 m
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 1 x MTP single mode - female
Connector MTP single-mode - female
Connectors 1 x MTP single mode - female
Connectors (Other Side) 1 x MTP single mode - female
Connector (Second End) MTP single-mode - female
Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MTP single mode - female